Connect with us

Raspored utakmica – Prva liga (Ž) – 2019/2020

Raspored utakmica – Prva liga (Ž) – 2019/2020

DatumMatchVrijeme/RezultatiLeagueSezonaDvoranaKolo
Luka Bar — AlbatrosPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
1
Rudar — Jedinstvo FrancaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Ada
1
Mediteran Bemax — GimnazijalacPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Rea
1
Galeb Poliklinika Hipokrat — NikšićPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
1
Budućnost — MoračaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Medicinska škola
1
Nikšić — BudućnostPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikšić
2
Gimnazijalac — Jedinstvo FrancaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Gimnazija Kotor
2
Mediteran Bemax — GalebPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Rea
2
Morača — Luka BarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
O.Š. "Radojica Perović"
2
Albatros — RudarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Igalo
2
Rudar — MoračaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Ada
3
Galeb — GimnazijalacPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
3
Jedinstvo Franca — AlbatrosPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikoljac
3
Budućnost — Mediteran BemaxPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Medicinska škola
3
Luka Bar — NikšićPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
3
Nikšić — RudarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikšić
4
Mediteran Bemax — Luka BarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Rea
4
Gimnazijalac — AlbatrosPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Gimnazija Kotor
4
Galeb — BudućnostPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
4
Morača — Jedinstvo FrancaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
O.Š. "Radojica Perović"
4
Albatros — MoračaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Igalo
5
Rudar — Mediteran BemaxPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Ada
5
Budućnost — GimnazijalacPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Medicinska škola
5
Jedinstvo Franca — NikšićPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikoljac
5
Luka Bar — GalebPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
5
Nikšić — AlbatrosPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikšić
6
Galeb — RudarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
6
Gimnazijalac — MoračaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Gimnazija Kotor
6
Mediteran Bemax — Jedinstvo FrancaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Rea
6
Budućnost — Luka BarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Medicinska škola
6
Luka Bar — GimnazijalacPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
7
Rudar — BudućnostPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Ada
7
Jedinstvo Franca — GalebPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikoljac
7
Morača — NikšićPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
O.Š. "Radojica Perović"
7
Albatros — Mediteran BemaxPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Igalo
7
Luka Bar — RudarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
8
Mediteran Bemax — MoračaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Rea
8
Budućnost — Jedinstvo FrancaPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Medicinska škola
8
Gimnazijalac — NikšićPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
Gimnazija Kotor
8
Galeb — AlbatrosPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Topolica
8
Rudar — GimnazijalacPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Ada
9
Albatros — BudućnostPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Igalo
9
Morača — GalebPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
O.Š. "Radojica Perović"
9
Jedinstvo Franca — Luka BarPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikoljac
9
Nikšić — Mediteran BemaxPrva liga (Ž)2019/2020
SC Nikšić
9

More in